KontakT

 

Geschäftsstelle:

Frau

Ginette Hufschmid

Dittingerstrasse 17, 4053 Basel 

Tel. 061 361 56 60

boxerhundeclub@datanetworks.ch

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

Hunderennen 2018

Ergebnisse:

WELPEN

SPRINT

 

 

 

 

 

Start NR.

Hundeführer

Name des Hundes

1. Lauf

2. Lauf

Zeit

Rang

9

Rohrer Marliese

Till

9.88

8.26

9.07

1

23

Patrick

Sören

10.55

-

10.55

2

 

KLEIN

SPRINT






Start NR.

Hundeführer

Name des Hundes

1. Lauf

2. Lauf

Zeit

Rang

40

Meta

Pearly

5.97

6.01

5.99

1

43

Marlies

White Dream

6.26

6.01

6.135

2

33

Barbara

Mani

6.57

6

6.285

3

32

Loris

Linou

6.76

5.93

6.345

4

7

Irene

Angie

7.35

6.46

6.905

5

 


HÜRDE






Start NR.

Hundeführer

Name des Hundes

1. Lauf

2. Lauf

Zeit

Rang

60

Meta

Pearly

7.42

6.6

7.01

1

64

Barbara

Mani

7.1

7.18

7.14

2

62

Marlies

Dream

7.58

7.1

7.34

3

8

Irene

Angie

9.58

7.67

8.625

4

57

Gloria

Missy

11.42

9.23

10.325

5

 

 

MITTEL SPRINT

Start NR.    Hundeführer    Name des Hundes     1. Lauf     2. Lauf     Zeit     Rang

52              Alfio                 Arri                               4.46        4.62         4.54       1

16              Jessi                Maggy                         4.64         4.63         4.635     2

44              Ruth                Camp                           4.78         4.67         4.725     3

29              Tanja               Arnold                          4.92         4.87         4.895     4

48              Barbara           Visitme                         4.92         4.88         4.9         5

49              Gertrud            Dali                              4.9           5.13         5.015     6

13              Alfio                 Arri                               5.42         4.62         5.02       7

39              Susi Fasnacht  Daisy                           5.05         5.04         5.045     8

51              Michaela          Aiko                             5.54         4.65         5.095     9

35              Susi Fasnacht  Daisy                           5.16         5.54         5.35     10

15              Rosmarie          Amu                            6.08         4.64         5.36     11

31              Denise              Merlot                          5.54         6.52         6.03    12

22              Patrick              Lumpi                          8.02        -                8.02     13

1                Dany                 Nanu                           7.64        15.07        11.355 14

 

Hürde

Start NR.    Hundeführer    Name des Hundes      1. Lauf       2. Lauf    Zeit    Rang

63              Ruth                Champ                          6.12          5.59        5.855     1

53              Alfio                 Arri                                5.84          6.61        6.225     2

42              Rosemarie      Amu                               7.5            5.96        6.73       3

50              Jessi               Maggy                            7.07          6.86        6.965     4

56              Gloria             Teissen                          7.68           6.26        6.97       5.

61              Harald            Qu                                  7.16           8.2          7.68       6

66              Fabienne        Plume                            8.5             7.03        7.765     7

65              Dany               Nanu                             12.57         11.49     12.03      8

 

 

 

GROSS SPRINT

Start NR. Hundeführer Name des Hundes 1. Lauf       2. Lauf       Zeit           Rang

2              Werni              Elly                             3.89    3.78           3.835            1

3              Anita                Daffy                          4.06    3.96           4.01              2

27            Dominik           Lupo                           4.28    4.11           4.195            3

46            Sina                 Reyna                        4.21    4.28           4.245            4

17            Johanna          Albus                          4.62    4.48           4.55              5

30            Igor                  Max                            4.57    4.57             4.57            6

47           Julia                  Dakyra                       4.7      4.54             4.62            7

11           Bobby               Kai                             4.51    4.8                4.655         8

28           Tanja                Oscar                         4.77    4.89              4.83           9

14           Steffi                 Dexter                        5.23    4.56              4.895        10

20           Manuel             Nacho                         4.72    5.17              4.945        11

18           René                Zonk                            5.29    4.94              5.115        12

6             Gerd                 Arco                            5.25    5.25              5.25          13

25           Sabrina             Nala                           5.93    -                    5.93           14

26           Sabrina             Ulany                         6.1      -                    6.1             15

21           Anna                 Herbie                        7.58    5.59              6.59           16

37           Sara                  Khaled                       7.65    6.46              7.055          17

 

HÜRDE

Start NR.  Hundeführer Name des Hundes       1. Lauf   2. Lauf        Zeit            Rang

5               Werni            Elly                              4.67       4.36            4.515            1

4               Anita             Daffy                            4.76       4.43            4.595            2

55             Tristan          Ceres                           5.06       4.74            4.9                3

67             Antonio         Max                              5.49       5.31            5.4                4

54             Barbara        Rango                           6.62       5.13            5.875           5   

58             Anya            Snoopy                          7.78       6.74            7.26             6 

 

 

 

VETERANEN SPRINT

Start NR. Hundeführer    Name des Hundes       1. Lauf     2. Lauf      Zeit        Rang

45            Doris                    Aysha                     5.03            4.46           4.745     1

36            Fabienne             Plume                     4.72            5.35           5.035      2  

34            Barbara               Fly                          5.62             5.61           5.615      3

41            Harald                 Qu                          5.56             6.00           5.78        4

38            Sara                    Bambam                7.81             8.04           7.925      5

10            Rohrer Markus    Cirius                     11.58           11.58         11.58      6

 

HÜRDE

Start NR.    Hundeführer           Name des Hundes          1. Lauf         2. Lauf        Zeit      Rang

59                Doris                         Aysha                                 5.86              6.14             6.00        1